Licensed to Bismarck High School Track - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018
           ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018           
                         MDU Resources Community Bowl                          
                                 Bismarck, ND                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 76                        
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Div A Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bismarck Century                   CEN             137.5
                2 Bismarck High                      BHS             117  
                3 Bismarck Legacy                    LHS              92  
                4 Fargo South                        FS               66  
                5 Fargo North                        FN               61  
                6 Grand Forks Red River              GFRR             51  
                7 West Fargo                         WF               47  
                8 Minot                              MIN              43  
                9 Fargo Davies                       FD               31  
               10 Mandan                             MAN              18.5
               11 Williston                          WILL             17  
               12 Bismarck St. Mary's                BSTM             15  
               13 West Fargo Sheyenne                WFS              12  
               14 Grand Forks Central                GFC               8  
               15 Dickinson                          DHS               7  
               15 Wahpeton                           WAH               7  
               17 Shanley                            SHAN              6  
               18 Jamestown                          JAM               5  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Div B Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Dickinson Trinity                  DT               80  
                2 Kindred                            KIND             57  
                3 Hillsboro/Central Valley           HCV              51.5
                4 New Town                           NT               50  
                5 Des Lacs-Burlington/L & C          DBLC             45  
                6 Watford City                       WATC             38.5
                7 Edgeley/Kulm                       EGKL             35  
                8 Bowman County                      BOW              29  
                8 Milnor/Wynd/Lidg                   MWL              29  
               10 Beulah                             BEU              19  
               10 Benson County                      BENC             19  
               12 Kenmare/Bowbells                   KB               18  
               13 Oak Grove                          OG               16  
               13 Stanley                            STAN             16  
               15 Thompson                           THOM             15  
               16 Enderlin/Maple Valley              EMV              14  
               17 Northern Lights                    NL               13  
               17 Mott-Regent                        MOTR             13  
               19 Central Cass                       CCAS             12  
               20 Carrington                         CAR              11  
               21 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich         LANG             10  
               21 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg            DVE              10  
               21 Burke Central                      BC               10  
               24 Pembina County North               PCN               9  
               24 Northern Cass                      NC                9  
               26 Rugby                              RUG               8  
               26 Hankinson                          HANK              8  
               26 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood           MLS               8  
               29 Surrey                             SUR               7  
               30 Trenton/Will Trinity Christian     TWTC              6  
               30 Sargent County                     SARC              6  
               32 Powers Lake                        PL                5  
               33 Larimore                           LAR               4  
               34 Glenburn                           GLEN              3  
               34 Killdeer                           KIL               3  
               36 Hettinger/Scranton                 HETT              2  
               36 New Rockford-Sheyenne              NRS               2  
               36 Hatton/Northwood                   HN                2  
               36 Lisbon                             LIS               2  
               36 Richardton-Taylor                  RT                2  
               36 Southern McLean                    SMCL              2  
               42 Midway/Minto                       MM                1  
               42 Beach                              BEA               1