Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 1  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Barnes County North  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ashley McFadgen 1  W    9  
     
  
 2.  Hope Willson 2  W   11  
     
  
 
 Beach  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Samuel Clarke 1  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Tyra Feldmann 3  W    7  
     
  
 3.  Chance Manhart 2  M    8  
     
  
 4.  Josiah Orluck 3  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Megan Rising 4  W    9  
     
  
 6.  Abby Wilhelmi 5  W   12  
     
  
 7.  Madi Wilhelmi 6  W    8  
     
  
 8.  Jared Wojahn 4  M   11  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Beach - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #5 Abby Wilhelmi;  #3 Tyra Feldmann;  #4 Megan Rising;  #6 Madi Wilhelmi  
 2.  Beach - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #4 Jared Wojahn;  #2 Chance Manhart;  #1 Samuel Clarke;  #3 Josiah Orluck  
 
 Benson County  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Terran Anderson 5  M    8  
     
  
 2.  Keely Arnston 7  W    8  
     
  
 3.  Austin Doornbos 6  M   12  
     
  
 4.  John Fischer 7  M    9  
     
  
 5.  Sam Hill 8  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Kadin Neppl 9  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Quinn Neppl 8  W    8  
     
  
 8.  Spencer Olson 10  M   12  
     
  
 9.  Mallory Sabo 9  W    9  
     
  
 10.  Desidy Schwanke 10  W    8  
     
  
 11.  Carter Tandeski 11  M   10  
     
  
 12.  Garret Tandeski 12  M   12  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Benson County - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #7 Keely Arnston;  #10 Desidy Schwanke;  #9 Mallory Sabo;  #8 Quinn Neppl  
 2.  Benson County - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #5 Terran Anderson;  #10 Spencer Olson;  #9 Kadin Neppl;  #6 Austin Doornbos  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 2  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Beulah  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Emily Alt 11  W   12  
     
  
 2.  Nathan Battest 13  M    9  
     
  
 3.  Harys Beauchamp 12  W    7  
     
  
 4.  Johnnie Brown 14  M   11  
     
  
 5.  Joseph De La Cruz 15  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Tyler Erickson 16  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Dayton Fiddler 17  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Tia Horning 13  W   10  
     
  
 9.  Torie Horning 14  W   12  
     
  
 10.  Ethan Johnson 18  M   11  
     
  
 11.  Kaleb McGraw 19  M   11  
     
  
 12.  Logan Miller 20  M   12  
     
  
 13.  Isak Olson 21  M   11  
     
  
 14.  Chloe Senn 17  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Erin Walcker 18  W   11  
     
  
 16.  Jacob Weigel 22  M   12  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Beulah - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #11 Emily Alt;  #18 Erin Walcker;  #17 Chloe Senn;  #13 Tia Horning  
 2.  Beulah - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #13 Tia Horning;  #17 Chloe Senn;  #11 Emily Alt;  #18 Erin Walcker  
 3.  Beulah - 'A' M  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #14 Johnnie Brown;  #13 Nathan Battest;  #16 Tyler Erickson  
 4.  Beulah - 'A' M  #39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #18 Ethan Johnson;  #14 Johnnie Brown;  #16 Tyler Erickson  
 5.  Beulah - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #20 Logan Miller;  #19 Kaleb McGraw;  #16 Tyler Erickson;  #22 Jacob Weigel  
 6.  Beulah - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #20 Logan Miller;  #17 Dayton Fiddler;  #21 Isak Olson;  #22 Jacob Weigel  
 
 Bishop Ryan  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Madison Brintnell 19  W    8  
     
  
 2.  Maddie Hedberg 20  W    9  
     
  
 3.  Rubensky Lormejuste 23  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Berkley Lundeen 21  W    8  
     
  
 5.  Payton Luzardo 22  W    8  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Bishop Ryan - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #21 Berkley Lundeen;  #20 Maddie Hedberg;  #19 Madison Brintnell;  #22 Payton Luzardo  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 3  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Bismarck Century  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Aislin Anderson 23  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Grant Anderson 24  M   10  
     
  
 3.  Jace Anderson 25  M   10  
     
  
 4.  MaKayla Anderson 25  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Brooklyn Buchholz 26  W    9  
     
  
 6.  Taylor DeCoteau 27  W    9  
     
  
 7.  Dekunseh Doe 28  W   12  
     
  
 8.  Hannah Dschaak 29  W   10  
     
  
 9.  Williams Durocher 26  M    9  
     
  
 10.  Hailey Fletcher 30  W   10  
     
  
 11.  Dylan Gietzen 27  M   10  
     
  
 12.  Emily Goldade 31  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Gracie Grinsteiner 32  W   11  
     
  
 14.  Alexandria Grosz 33  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Kenzie Gullickson 34  W   10  
     
  
 16.  Diego Guzman 28  M   11  
     
  
 17.  Mitch Honeyman 29  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Sam Honeyman 30  M   11  
     
  
 19.  Brock Johnsen 32  M    9  
     
  
 20.  Jocelyn Julson 36  W    9  
     
  
 21.  Grace Kaseman 37  W   10  
     
  
 22.  Autumn Ketterling 38  W    8  
     
  
 23.  Ryan Kohler 35  M   12  
     
  
 24.  Nathan Kraft 36  M   11  
     
  
 25.  Peyton Lahr 37  M   11  
     
  
 26.  Chloe Lambrecht 39  W   12  
     
  
 27.  Jayce Lee 38  M   11  
     
  
 28.  Olivia McNichols 40  W    9  
     
  
 29.  Caleb Monger 40  M   11  
     
  
 30.  Oliver Nelson 41  M   12  
     
  
 31.  Erin Palmer 41  W    8  
     
  
 32.  Josh Pikarski 42  M   12  
     
  
 33.  Levi Rockey 43  M   12  
     
  
 34.  Evan Sayler 44  M   12  
     
  
 35.  Brandon Schaffer 45  M   11  
     
  
 36.  Ashley Scherbenske 43  W   11  
     
  
 37.  Faith Scheuer 44  W   12  
     
  
 38.  Onna Scheuer 45  W   12  
     
  
 39.  Shivani Shrestha 46  W    9  
     
  
 40.  Sam Taylor 47  M   11  
     
  
 41.  Austin Wald 48  M   10  
     
  
 42.  Andrew Walter 49  M   10  
     
  
 43.  Hunter Wilmes 50  M   12  
     
  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 4  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Bismarck Century  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Job Wondai 51  M   11  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Bismarck Century - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #43 Ashley Scherbenske;  #38 Autumn Ketterling;  #46 Shivani Shrestha;  #28 Dekunseh Doe  
 2.  Bismarck Century - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #26 Brooklyn Buchholz;  #37 Grace Kaseman;  #36 Jocelyn Julson;  #28 Dekunseh Doe  
 3.  Bismarck Century - 'A' W  #42 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #29 Hannah Dschaak;  #41 Erin Palmer;  #32 Gracie Grinsteiner;  #31 Emily Goldade  
 4.  Bismarck Century - 'A' W  #46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #41 Erin Palmer;  #32 Gracie Grinsteiner;  #25 MaKayla Anderson;  #31 Emily Goldade  
 5.  Bismarck Century - 'A' M  #33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #51 Job Wondai;  #24 Grant Anderson;  #50 Hunter Wilmes;  #40 Caleb Monger  
 6.  Bismarck Century - 'A' M  #37 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #50 Hunter Wilmes;  #24 Grant Anderson;  #41 Oliver Nelson;  #40 Caleb Monger  
 7.  Bismarck Century - 'A' M  #41 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #41 Oliver Nelson;  #50 Hunter Wilmes;  #30 Sam Honeyman;  #29 Mitch Honeyman  
 8.  Bismarck Century - 'A' M  #45 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #29 Mitch Honeyman;  #30 Sam Honeyman;  #44 Evan Sayler;  #35 Ryan Kohler  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 5  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Bismarck High  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Dane Allen 52  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Jenna Anderson 47  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Kierra Barth 48  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Bosten Bartholomay 53  M   11  
     
  
 5.  Abby Becker 49  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Bennett Beehler 54  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Callie Clausnitzer 50  W   10  
     
  
 8.  Kate Dillman 51  W   10  
     
  
 9.  Chase Dockter 55  M   11  
     
  
 10.  Michaela Dora 52  W   10  
     
  
 11.  Blythe Ehrmantraut 53  W   12  
     
  
 12.  Morgan Fairbairn 56  M   12  
     
  
 13.  Angeline Gannon 54  W   12  
     
  
 14.  Jake German 57  M    9  
     
  
 15.  Jilee Golus 56  W    9  
     
  
 16.  Dalton Gullickson 58  M   11  
     
  
 17.  Lindey Gullickson 57  W    9  
     
  
 18.  Danielle Harrington 58  W   10  
     
  
 19.  Megan Henderson 59  W   11  
     
  
 20.  Jared Honeyman 59  M   12  
     
  
 21.  Maddi Iverson 60  W   10  
     
  
 22.  McKenzie Johnson 61  W   12  
     
  
 23.  Emily Just 62  W    9  
     
  
 24.  Harley Knodel 60  M   12  
     
  
 25.  Dani Korsmo 63  W   10  
     
  
 26.  Sean Korsmo 61  M    9  
     
  
 27.  David Kpadeh 62  M   12  
     
  
 28.  Eric Krug 63  M   12  
     
  
 29.  Zack Kuhn 64  M   12  
     
  
 30.  James Laducer 65  M   12  
     
  
 31.  Derek Leingang 66  M   12  
     
  
 32.  Demi Lorinser 65  W   12  
     
  
 33.  Nolan Maher 67  M   12  
     
  
 34.  Lucas Miller 68  M    9  
     
  
 35.  Joey Mills 69  M   10  
     
  
 36.  Lexus Mosbrucker 66  W   12  
     
  
 37.  Kenzie Moser 67  W    9  
     
  
 38.  Brooke Neideffer 68  W   10  
     
  
 39.  Morgan Ohlhauser 69  W   10  
     
  
 40.  Isaiah Olsen 70  M   11  
     
  
 41.  Michael Omvig 71  M   10  
     
  
 42.  Nicole Perkins 70  W   10  
     
  
 43.  Jared Rath 73  M   12  
     
  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 6  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Bismarck High  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Cadee Rychman 71  W   10  
     
  
 45.  Bailee Schell 72  W   11  
     
  
 46.  McKenna Shelkey 73  W   10  
     
  
 47.  Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn 74  W   11  
     
  
 48.  Dyllon Sicble 74  M   11  
     
  
 49.  Breann Sullivan 75  W   12  
     
  
 50.  Preston Wachter 77  M   11  
     
  
 51.  Morgan Wald 76  W   10  
     
  
 52.  Christian Walth 78  M   11  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Bismarck High - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #67 Kenzie Moser;  #51 Kate Dillman;  #60 Maddi Iverson;  #48 Kierra Barth  
 2.  Bismarck High - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #67 Kenzie Moser;  #51 Kate Dillman;  #60 Maddi Iverson;  #48 Kierra Barth  
 3.  Bismarck High - 'A' W  #42 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #52 Michaela Dora;  #67 Kenzie Moser;  #68 Brooke Neideffer;  #50 Callie Clausnitzer  
 4.  Bismarck High - 'A' W  #46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #52 Michaela Dora;  #68 Brooke Neideffer;  #76 Morgan Wald;  #50 Callie Clausnitzer  
 5.  Bismarck High - 'A' M  #33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #68 Lucas Miller;  #52 Dane Allen;  #62 David Kpadeh;  #70 Isaiah Olsen  
 6.  Bismarck High - 'A' M  #37 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #77 Preston Wachter;  #66 Derek Leingang;  #62 David Kpadeh;  #70 Isaiah Olsen  
 7.  Bismarck High - 'A' M  #41 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #77 Preston Wachter;  #69 Joey Mills;  #70 Isaiah Olsen;  #66 Derek Leingang  
 8.  Bismarck High - 'A' M  #45 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #61 Sean Korsmo;  #77 Preston Wachter;  #60 Harley Knodel;  #59 Jared Honeyman  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 7  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Bismarck Legacy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Devin Beck 79  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Recognize Bowen-Davis 80  M   11  
     
  
 3.  Beau Brannan 81  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Maddysen Bring 77  W   10  
     
  
 5.  Rhett Clements 82  M   10  
     
  
 6.  Emily Cooper 78  W   10  
     
  
 7.  Paige Davis 79  W    9  
     
  
 8.  Maddie Deics 80  W    8  
     
  
 9.  Patrick Doan 83  M   11  
     
  
 10.  Kaitlyn Emmil 81  W   11  
     
  
 11.  Braxton Erhardt 84  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Emma Fricke 82  W   11  
     
  
 13.  Grant Gader 85  M   11  
     
  
 14.  Emily Gerhardt 83  W   10  
     
  
 15.  Braden Gilbertson 86  M   12  
     
  
 16.  Jacob Hudson 87  M   11  
     
  
 17.  Ashley Hulm 84  W   11  
     
  
 18.  Jake Hurt 88  M   12  
     
  
 19.  Matt Kraft 89  M   11  
     
  
 20.  Nick Kupfer 90  M    9  
     
  
 21.  Calob Larson 91  M    9  
     
  
 22.  Jack Markle 92  M   12  
     
  
 23.  Taylor Morrison 94  M   12  
     
  
 24.  Brent Myers 95  M   12  
     
  
 25.  Kyle Niemeyer 96  M   12  
     
  
 26.  MacKenzie Pederson 86  W   10  
     
  
 27.  Carl Reis 97  M   11  
     
  
 28.  Luke Sorensen 99  M   11  
     
  
 29.  Noah Todd 100  M   12  
     
  
 30.  Taylor Weidner 87  W   10  
     
  
 31.  Aanders Weltz 101  M    9  
     
  
 32.  Lindsey Werner 88  W   11  
     
  
 33.  Kaydee Wescom 89  W   11  
     
  
 34.  Braden Will 102  M   10  
     
  
 35.  Austin Wolf 103  M   12  
     
  
 36.  Kiera Wshola-Bauer 90  W   11  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Bismarck Legacy - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #89 Kaydee Wescom;  #83 Emily Gerhardt;  #87 Taylor Weidner;  #80 Maddie Deics  
 2.  Bismarck Legacy - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #83 Emily Gerhardt;  #89 Kaydee Wescom;  #80 Maddie Deics;  #87 Taylor Weidner  
 3.  Bismarck Legacy - 'A' W  #42 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #88 Lindsey Werner;  #89 Kaydee Wescom;  #82 Emma Fricke;  #87 Taylor Weidner  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 8  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Bismarck Legacy  
 Relay  Sex        
 4.  Bismarck Legacy - 'A' W  #46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #89 Kaydee Wescom;  #82 Emma Fricke;  #78 Emily Cooper;  #88 Lindsey Werner  
 5.  Bismarck Legacy - 'A' M  #33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #91 Calob Larson;  #83 Patrick Doan;  #95 Brent Myers  
 6.  Bismarck Legacy - 'A' M  #37 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #91 Calob Larson;  #87 Jacob Hudson;  #95 Brent Myers  
 7.  Bismarck Legacy - 'A' M  #41 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #84 Braxton Erhardt;  #81 Beau Brannan;  #103 Austin Wolf;  #101 Aanders Weltz  
 8.  Bismarck Legacy - 'A' M  #45 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #97 Carl Reis;  #86 Braden Gilbertson;  #99 Luke Sorensen;  #92 Jack Markle  
 
 Bismarck St. Mary's  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Braden Benz 104  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Darian Coghlan 91  W   11  
     
  
 3.  Cullen Curl 105  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Drew Dosch 106  M   10  
     
  
 5.  Elizabeth Fedorchak 92  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Barak Gartner 107  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Ben Grinsteiner 108  M   12  
     
  
 8.  Megan Heick 93  W   12  
     
  
 9.  Abbi Kopp 94  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Evan Leingang 109  M   11  
     
  
 11.  Julia Red Wing 95  W    9  
     
  
 12.  Mason Spies 110  M   11  
     
  
 13.  Stephen Windsor 111  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Grace Ziegler 96  W    9  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Bismarck St. Mary's - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #94 Abbi Kopp;  #96 Grace Ziegler;  #91 Darian Coghlan  
 2.  Bismarck St. Mary's - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #94 Abbi Kopp;  #96 Grace Ziegler;  #92 Elizabeth Fedorchak;  #91 Darian Coghlan  
 3.  Bismarck St. Mary's - 'A' M  #33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #108 Ben Grinsteiner;  #104 Braden Benz;  #110 Mason Spies;  #109 Evan Leingang  
 4.  Bismarck St. Mary's - 'A' M  #37 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #109 Evan Leingang;  #105 Cullen Curl;  #108 Ben Grinsteiner;  #106 Drew Dosch  
 5.  Bismarck St. Mary's - 'A' M  #41 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #105 Cullen Curl;  #111 Stephen Windsor;  #107 Barak Gartner;  #106 Drew Dosch  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 9  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Bottineau  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  London Andel 97  W   11  
     
  
 2.  Milan Davis 112  M    9  
     
  
 3.  Emma Haberman 98  W    8  
     
  
 4.  Bryce Haerer 113  M   12  
     
  
 5.  George Henry 114  M    9  
     
  
 6.  Max Henry 115  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Danica Medlang 99  W    7  
     
  
 8.  Erik Ordonez 116  M   10  
     
  
 9.  Sabra Peterson 100  W    9  
     
  
 10.  Stormy Peterson 101  W   11  
     
  
 11.  Nathan Ramsden 117  M   10  
     
  
 12.  Austin Tonneson 118  M   11  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Bottineau - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #101 Stormy Peterson;  #100 Sabra Peterson;  #98 Emma Haberman;  #99 Danica Medlang  
 2.  Bottineau - 'A' M  #39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #116 Erik Ordonez;  #115 Max Henry;  #117 Nathan Ramsden;  #113 Bryce Haerer  
 3.  Bottineau - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #116 Erik Ordonez;  #113 Bryce Haerer;  #112 Milan Davis;  #115 Max Henry  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 10  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Bowman County  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Jenna Buchholz 102  W    9  
     
  
 2.  Maury Burke 103  W   11  
     
  
 3.  Caleb Duffield 120  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Meggie Fischer 104  W   12  
     
  
 5.  Rhyann Heyen 105  W    8  
     
  
 6.  Bryan Knopp 121  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Porter Lindstrom 122  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Alex Madrigal 123  M   11  
     
  
 9.  Esmeralda Madrigal 106  W    9  
     
  
 10.  Alexius Miller 107  W   10  
     
  
 11.  Andrew Miller 125  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Brian Miller 126  M    9  
     
  
 13.  Matthew Osendorf 127  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Adam Powell 128  M   11  
     
  
 15.  Jordan Powell 129  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Paysha Rex 108  W    7  
     
  
 17.  Abby Smyle 109  W   10  
     
  
 18.  Ellie Stafford 110  W   11  
     
  
 19.  Jacob Svihovec 130  M   10  
     
  
 20.  Cassidy Walby 111  W   12  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Bowman County - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #109 Abby Smyle;  #102 Jenna Buchholz;  #103 Maury Burke;  #111 Cassidy Walby  
 2.  Bowman County - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #109 Abby Smyle;  #110 Ellie Stafford;  #103 Maury Burke;  #111 Cassidy Walby  
 3.  Bowman County - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #106 Esmeralda Madrigal;  #102 Jenna Buchholz;  #110 Ellie Stafford;  #107 Alexius Miller  
 4.  Bowman County - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #106 Esmeralda Madrigal;  #107 Alexius Miller;  #105 Rhyann Heyen;  #102 Jenna Buchholz  
 5.  Bowman County - 'A' M  #39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #127 Matthew Osendorf;  #128 Adam Powell;  #120 Caleb Duffield;  #122 Porter Lindstrom  
 6.  Bowman County - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #125 Andrew Miller;  #120 Caleb Duffield;  #128 Adam Powell;  #123 Alex Madrigal  
 7.  Bowman County - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #125 Andrew Miller;  #120 Caleb Duffield;  #126 Brian Miller;  #123 Alex Madrigal  
 
 Burke Central  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Jay Baumann 131  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Josh Baumann 132  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Tevin Dix 133  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Franklin Huang 134  M   11  
     
  
 5.  Joshua Kihle 135  M   12  
     
  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 11  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Carrington  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Kaleb Alinder 136  M    7  
     
  
 2.  Garrett Bickett 137  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Hanna Hagel 112  W    9  
     
  
 4.  Austin Hendrickson 138  M   11  
     
  
 5.  Haley Hewitt 113  W   12  
     
  
 6.  Trevor Hoggarth 139  M    9  
     
  
 7.  Addison Hoornaert 114  W   10  
     
  
 8.  Emerson Hoornaert 115  W   12  
     
  
 9.  Allison Jarrett 116  W    7  
     
  
 10.  Amanda Jarrett 117  W   11  
     
  
 11.  McKenzie Johnson 118  W   11  
     
  
 12.  Baylee Lura 119  W    7  
     
  
 13.  Sadie Magnuson 120  W   11  
     
  
 14.  Sean Nichols 140  M   12  
     
  
 15.  Drew Page 141  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Jacob Rexin 142  M    8  
     
  
 17.  Easton Rindy 143  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Trey Rosenau 144  M   11  
     
  
 19.  Marah Schmitz 122  W   10  
     
  
 20.  Payton Smith 145  M   11  
     
  
 21.  Kaden Wolsky 146  M   11  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Carrington - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #117 Amanda Jarrett;  #113 Haley Hewitt;  #114 Addison Hoornaert;  #115 Emerson Hoornaert  
 2.  Carrington - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #122 Marah Schmitz;  #117 Amanda Jarrett;  #114 Addison Hoornaert;  #115 Emerson Hoornaert  
 3.  Carrington - 'A' M  #39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #146 Kaden Wolsky;  #141 Drew Page;  #137 Garrett Bickett;  #144 Trey Rosenau  
 4.  Carrington - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #145 Payton Smith;  #141 Drew Page;  #142 Jacob Rexin;  #144 Trey Rosenau  
 5.  Carrington - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #142 Jacob Rexin;  #137 Garrett Bickett;  #138 Austin Hendrickson;  #145 Payton Smith  
 
 Center-Stanton  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Macauley Haag 147  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Benjamin Thompson 148  M   10  
     
  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 12  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Central Cass  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Thomas Doboyou 149  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Abby Faleide 125  W   10  
     
  
 3.  KaliRae Garcia 126  W   11  
     
  
 4.  Kylie Grommesh 127  W   11  
     
  
 5.  Carlie Kieffer 129  W   12  
     
  
 6.  Braeden Knutson 151  M   11  
     
  
 7.  Wes Koetz 152  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Lily Pyle 130  W   12  
     
  
 9.  Hannah Roesler 131  W   12  
     
  
 10.  Aaron Shoemaker 153  M   12  
     
  
 11.  Decontee Smith 132  W    7  
     
  
 12.  Junior Totay 154  M   10  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Central Cass - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #132 Decontee Smith;  #130 Lily Pyle;  #126 KaliRae Garcia;  #127 Kylie Grommesh  
 2.  Central Cass - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #130 Lily Pyle;  #126 KaliRae Garcia;  #127 Kylie Grommesh;  #132 Decontee Smith  
 3.  Central Cass - 'A' M  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #154 Junior Totay;  #152 Wes Koetz;  #153 Aaron Shoemaker;  #151 Braeden Knutson  
 4.  Central Cass - 'A' M  #39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #149 Thomas Doboyou;  #153 Aaron Shoemaker;  #152 Wes Koetz;  #151 Braeden Knutson  
 5.  Central Cass - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #149 Thomas Doboyou;  #152 Wes Koetz;  #154 Junior Totay;  #151 Braeden Knutson  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 13  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Central McLean  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Parker Christenson 155  M   10  
     
  
 2.  Lilly Eng 134  W    7  
     
  
 3.  Easton Frey 156  M    8  
     
  
 4.  Christina Hirschkorn 135  W   12  
     
  
 5.  Kayden Hornberger 157  M   10  
     
  
 6.  Mason Hornberger 158  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Taya Hornberger 136  W    7  
     
  
 8.  Lexi Jacobson 137  W    8  
     
  
 9.  Trey Klain 159  M   12  
     
  
 10.  Kaleigh Naser 138  W    9  
     
  
 11.  Mackenzie Snyder 139  W   12  
     
  
 12.  Taysha Snyder 140  W   10  
     
  
 13.  Ty Snyder 160  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Cole Wilson 161  M   12  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Central McLean - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #138 Kaleigh Naser;  #137 Lexi Jacobson;  #139 Mackenzie Snyder;  #140 Taysha Snyder  
 2.  Central McLean - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #140 Taysha Snyder;  #134 Lilly Eng;  #139 Mackenzie Snyder;  #136 Taya Hornberger  
 3.  Central McLean - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #140 Taysha Snyder;  #134 Lilly Eng;  #139 Mackenzie Snyder;  #136 Taya Hornberger  
 4.  Central McLean - 'A' M  #39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #159 Trey Klain;  #160 Ty Snyder;  #156 Easton Frey;  #161 Cole Wilson  
 5.  Central McLean - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #159 Trey Klain;  #160 Ty Snyder;  #157 Kayden Hornberger;  #161 Cole Wilson  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 14  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Des Lacs-Burlington/L & C  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Tyson Akers 162  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Trisha Billadeau 141  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Sara Bonn 142  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Tommy Burke 164  M   11  
     
  
 5.  Darien Hauf 166  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Joshua Knutson 167  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Kyley Lauf 143  W   11  
     
  
 8.  Madison Lauf 144  W    8  
     
  
 9.  Bradyn Lenning 168  M   10  
     
  
 10.  Jameson Lesmann 169  M   10  
     
  
 11.  Grayson Pease 170  M   10  
     
  
 12.  Cord Redding 171  M   12  
     
  
 13.  Shelby Ruden 145  W    9  
     
  
 14.  Coy Spooner 172  M   10  
     
  
 15.  Caitlyn Vogel 146  W   12  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Des Lacs-Burlington/L & C - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #141 Trisha Billadeau;  #143 Kyley Lauf;  #145 Shelby Ruden;  #146 Caitlyn Vogel  
 2.  Des Lacs-Burlington/L & C - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #141 Trisha Billadeau;  #145 Shelby Ruden;  #144 Madison Lauf;  #143 Kyley Lauf  
 3.  Des Lacs-Burlington/L & C - 'A' M  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #164 Tommy Burke;  #162 Tyson Akers;  #171 Cord Redding;  #167 Joshua Knutson  
 4.  Des Lacs-Burlington/L & C - 'A' M  #39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #171 Cord Redding;  #162 Tyson Akers;  #164 Tommy Burke;  #167 Joshua Knutson  
 5.  Des Lacs-Burlington/L & C - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #164 Tommy Burke;  #172 Coy Spooner;  #162 Tyson Akers;  #167 Joshua Knutson  
 6.  Des Lacs-Burlington/L & C - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #168 Bradyn Lenning;  #169 Jameson Lesmann;  #164 Tommy Burke;  #172 Coy Spooner  
 
 Devils Lake  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ramsey Brown 147  W    9  
     
  
 2.  Hallie Fritel 148  W    7  
     
  
 3.  Jack Kuntz 173  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Kiya McLaurin 149  W    8  
     
  
 5.  Jessica Mertens 150  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Leif Nelson 174  M   11  
     
  
 7.  Kadee Schlenker 151  W   10  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Devils Lake - 'A' W  #42 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #150 Jessica Mertens;  #149 Kiya McLaurin;  #151 Kadee Schlenker;  #147 Ramsey Brown  
 2.  Devils Lake - 'A' W  #46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #149 Kiya McLaurin;  #148 Hallie Fritel;  #147 Ramsey Brown;  #150 Jessica Mertens  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 15  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Dickinson  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Meghan Ackerman 152  W   11  
     
  
 2.  Symone Beld 153  W    9  
     
  
 3.  Mattilyn Biel 154  W    9  
     
  
 4.  Isaac Frimpong 175  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Nathaniel Frimpong 176  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Hunter Gregoire 177  M    9  
     
  
 7.  Connor Hoenke 178  M   12  
     
  
 8.  Lexi Jordheim 155  W   12  
     
  
 9.  Aiden Jung 179  M   10  
     
  
 10.  Gabrielle Jung 156  W   11  
     
  
 11.  Morgan Kainz 157  W   12  
     
  
 12.  Emily Keller 158  W   12  
     
  
 13.  Claire Kreidt 159  W    8  
     
  
 14.  Jevon Kreidt 180  M   10  
     
  
 15.  Addie Kuehl 160  W   11  
     
  
 16.  Madison Lindley 161  W   10  
     
  
 17.  Brooke Ott 162  W    9  
     
  
 18.  Mathew Paintner 181  M   11  
     
  
 19.  Audrey Rodakowski 163  W   10  
     
  
 20.  Peyton Selle 164  W   10  
     
  
 21.  Mustafa Taylor 182  M    9  
     
  
 22.  Alanta Tormaschy 165  W   11  
     
  
 23.  Brady Yoder 183  M    9  
     
  
 24.  Delaynee Zubke 166  W   10  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Dickinson - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #163 Audrey Rodakowski;  #164 Peyton Selle;  #154 Mattilyn Biel;  #158 Emily Keller  
 2.  Dickinson - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #164 Peyton Selle;  #163 Audrey Rodakowski;  #154 Mattilyn Biel;  #162 Brooke Ott  
 3.  Dickinson - 'A' W  #42 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #164 Peyton Selle;  #163 Audrey Rodakowski;  #154 Mattilyn Biel;  #158 Emily Keller  
 4.  Dickinson - 'A' W  #46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #153 Symone Beld;  #166 Delaynee Zubke;  #159 Claire Kreidt;  #158 Emily Keller  
 5.  Dickinson - 'A' M  #33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #178 Connor Hoenke;  #176 Nathaniel Frimpong;  #175 Isaac Frimpong;  #182 Mustafa Taylor  
 6.  Dickinson - 'A' M  #37 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #178 Connor Hoenke;  #182 Mustafa Taylor;  #175 Isaac Frimpong;  #176 Nathaniel Frimpong  
 7.  Dickinson - 'A' M  #45 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #183 Brady Yoder;  #179 Aiden Jung;  #177 Hunter Gregoire;  #182 Mustafa Taylor  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 16  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Dickinson Trinity  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Reece Anderson 184  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Faith Beck 167  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Jake Daniel 185  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Jayden Dolechek 186  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Ulises Franco 187  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Isaac Fridrich 188  M   11  
     
  
 7.  Josie Glaser 168  W   12  
     
  
 8.  Macy Gress 169  W   11  
     
  
 9.  Cheydan Hauf 189  M   10  
     
  
 10.  Aric Knopik 191  M   11  
     
  
 11.  Dillan Kovash 192  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Jacob Kubas 193  M   12  
     
  
 13.  Kylen Kubas 170  W   10  
     
  
 14.  Ethan Kudrna 194  M   10  
     
  
 15.  Kaden Kuntz 195  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Masy Kuntz 171  W   11  
     
  
 17.  Sarah Mayer 172  W   12  
     
  
 18.  Tylla Roshau 173  W   12  
     
  
 19.  Brinklyn Schumacher 174  W   10  
     
  
 20.  Noah Sickler 196  M   12  
     
  
 21.  Bre Tessier 175  W   11  
     
  
 22.  Sean Volesky 197  M   12  
     
  
 23.  Easton Walby 198  M   12  
     
  
 24.  Amaya Willer 177  W    9  
     
  
 25.  Farrah Zeller 178  W   11  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Dickinson Trinity - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #171 Masy Kuntz;  #168 Josie Glaser;  #174 Brinklyn Schumacher;  #167 Faith Beck  
 2.  Dickinson Trinity - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #171 Masy Kuntz;  #174 Brinklyn Schumacher;  #170 Kylen Kubas;  #167 Faith Beck  
 3.  Dickinson Trinity - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #174 Brinklyn Schumacher;  #172 Sarah Mayer;  #168 Josie Glaser;  #170 Kylen Kubas  
 4.  Dickinson Trinity - 'A' M  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #195 Kaden Kuntz;  #189 Cheydan Hauf;  #194 Ethan Kudrna;  #197 Sean Volesky  
 5.  Dickinson Trinity - 'A' M  #39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #195 Kaden Kuntz;  #197 Sean Volesky;  #194 Ethan Kudrna;  #196 Noah Sickler  
 6.  Dickinson Trinity - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #186 Jayden Dolechek;  #197 Sean Volesky;  #194 Ethan Kudrna;  #196 Noah Sickler  
 7.  Dickinson Trinity - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #185 Jake Daniel;  #187 Ulises Franco;  #198 Easton Walby;  #184 Reece Anderson  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 17  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Dylan Meader 199  M   10  
     
  
 2.  Taylor Reilly 179  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Anders Rose 200  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Connor Slama 201  M   10  
     
  
 
 Edgeley/Kulm  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Maren Bernston 180  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Jamey Ellingson 181  W   11  
     
  
 3.  Jacy Entzi 182  W    8  
     
  
 4.  Phillip Hagen 202  M   11  
     
  
 5.  Isaac Huber 203  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Sierra Kramlich 183  W   12  
     
  
 7.  Lucas Nitschke 204  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Jorgen Paulson 205  M    9  
     
  
 9.  Jasmine Rascon 184  W   11  
     
  
 10.  Kaitlyn Schiele 185  W   12  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Edgeley/Kulm - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #183 Sierra Kramlich;  #181 Jamey Ellingson;  #182 Jacy Entzi;  #185 Kaitlyn Schiele  
 
 Ellendale  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Cole Goehring 206  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Lucas Hofer 207  M   12  
     
  
 
 Enderlin/Maple Valley  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Emma Baasch 186  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Zane Gruba 208  M   10  
     
  
 3.  Lane McCleary 209  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Thrive Pulkabek 210  M   10  
     
  
 5.  Adam Punton 211  M   10  
     
  
 6.  Arthur Punton 212  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Tessa Schroeder 187  W   12  
     
  
 8.  Tyler Zaun 213  M   10  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Enderlin/Maple Valley - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #208 Zane Gruba;  #210 Thrive Pulkabek;  #211 Adam Punton;  #212 Arthur Punton  
 2.  Enderlin/Maple Valley - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #211 Adam Punton;  #209 Lane McCleary;  #210 Thrive Pulkabek;  #212 Arthur Punton  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 18  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Fargo Davies  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Abubakar Abdikadir 214  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Yonas Adams 215  M    9  
     
  
 3.  Shane Anderson 216  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Carsyn Bachmeier 188  W   10  
     
  
 5.  Andrea Baguma 217  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Ryanna Becker 189  W   11  
     
  
 7.  Kaia Beil 190  W   12  
     
  
 8.  Merritt Beil 191  W   10  
     
  
 9.  Jenna Bergantine 192  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Hailey Bjerke 193  W    8  
     
  
 11.  Jack Boub 218  M   11  
     
  
 12.  McKenzie Burian 194  W   11  
     
  
 13.  Allison Burud 195  W   11  
     
  
 14.  Jack Carlson 219  M   10  
     
  
 15.  Koate Deebom 220  M   10  
     
  
 16.  Taylor Dietz 196  W    9  
     
  
 17.  Ellen Donat 197  W    9  
     
  
 18.  AJ Eberhardt 198  W   10  
     
  
 19.  Ethan Entze 221  M    9  
     
  
 20.  Brooke Everson 200  W    7  
     
  
 21.  Davina Fahnbulleh 201  W   11  
     
  
 22.  Jesse Forknell 222  M   11  
     
  
 23.  Fred Gaye 223  M   12  
     
  
 24.  Rose Gaye 202  W   12  
     
  
 25.  Roseline Gaye 203  W   12  
     
  
 26.  Jake Graf 224  M   11  
     
  
 27.  Grayson Haman 225  M   10  
     
  
 28.  Halie Harland 204  W   12  
     
  
 29.  Austin Harmsen 226  M    9  
     
  
 30.  Bridget Henne 205  W   11  
     
  
 31.  Nate Hensel 227  M   10  
     
  
 32.  Michaela Hjelseth 206  W   10  
     
  
 33.  Emily Jahner 207  W   10  
     
  
 34.  Jacob Karla 228  M   10  
     
  
 35.  Brooklynn Koenig 208  W    9  
     
  
 36.  Sally Korgho 209  W   10  
     
  
 37.  Alya Kretchman 210  W   12  
     
  
 38.  Payton Lane 211  W    9  
     
  
 39.  McKenna Lovehaug 212  W    9  
     
  
 40.  Andrew Lundstrom 229  M   12  
     
  
 41.  Megan Lundstrom 213  W   11  
     
  
 42.  Kennedy Ohlhauser 214  W   10  
     
  
 43.  Jack Robertson 230  M    9  
     
  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 19  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Fargo Davies  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  AnaClaire Rue 216  W   12  
     
  
 45.  Elise Rue 217  W   11  
     
  
 46.  Zachary Runde 231  M   11  
     
  
 47.  Olivia Ryland 218  W    8  
     
  
 48.  Noah Sahr 232  M   11  
     
  
 49.  Kaia Schneider 219  W   10  
     
  
 50.  Brett Vetter 233  M   11  
     
  
 51.  Parker Wieland 234  M   11  
     
  
 52.  Princess York 221  W   10  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Fargo Davies - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #190 Kaia Beil;  #202 Rose Gaye;  #207 Emily Jahner;  #203 Roseline Gaye  
 2.  Fargo Davies - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #203 Roseline Gaye;  #209 Sally Korgho;  #207 Emily Jahner;  #202 Rose Gaye  
 3.  Fargo Davies - 'A' W  #42 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #207 Emily Jahner;  #197 Ellen Donat;  #209 Sally Korgho;  #202 Rose Gaye  
 4.  Fargo Davies - 'A' W  #46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #212 McKenna Lovehaug;  #196 Taylor Dietz;  #205 Bridget Henne;  #213 Megan Lundstrom  
 5.  Fargo Davies - 'A' M  #33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #223 Fred Gaye;  #226 Austin Harmsen;  #232 Noah Sahr;  #221 Ethan Entze  
 6.  Fargo Davies - 'A' M  #37 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #223 Fred Gaye;  #233 Brett Vetter;  #219 Jack Carlson;  #231 Zachary Runde  
 7.  Fargo Davies - 'A' M  #41 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #233 Brett Vetter;  #214 Abubakar Abdikadir;  #215 Yonas Adams;  #219 Jack Carlson  
 8.  Fargo Davies - 'A' M  #45 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #218 Jack Boub;  #224 Jake Graf;  #230 Jack Robertson;  #229 Andrew Lundstrom  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 20  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Fargo North  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Erik Anderson 235  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Anna Astrup 222  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Elise Bakke 223  W   12  
     
  
 4.  Jack Berg 236  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Mason Bjorlie 237  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Caden Boutwell 238  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Gabe Buehler 239  M   12  
     
  
 8.  Liam Clower 240  M   11  
     
  
 9.  Brita Griffin 224  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Ellie Hammes 225  W   12  
     
  
 11.  Keedayla Jacobs-Hughes 226  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Gabby Kramer 227  W   10  
     
  
 13.  Garrett Krom 241  M   12  
     
  
 14.  Anna Lien 228  W    8  
     
  
 15.  Alex Luz 242  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Grace Miller 229  W    8  
     
  
 17.  Ayla Mondry 230  W   11  
     
  
 18.  Togbeh Peter 243  M   12  
     
  
 19.  Bridger Scraper 244  M   11  
     
  
 20.  Collin Stremick 245  M   12  
     
  
 21.  Caleb Yokom 246  M    9  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Fargo North - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #229 Grace Miller;  #230 Ayla Mondry;  #224 Brita Griffin  
 2.  Fargo North - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #229 Grace Miller;  #230 Ayla Mondry;  #224 Brita Griffin  
 3.  Fargo North - 'A' W  #46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #222 Anna Astrup;  #228 Anna Lien;  #227 Gabby Kramer;  #225 Ellie Hammes  
 4.  Fargo North - 'A' M  #41 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #241 Garrett Krom;  #237 Mason Bjorlie;  #243 Togbeh Peter;  #236 Jack Berg  
 5.  Fargo North - 'A' M  #45 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #241 Garrett Krom;  #244 Bridger Scraper;  #240 Liam Clower;  #236 Jack Berg  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 21  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Fargo South  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Mesaged Abakar 231  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Gabe Borowicz 247  M   11  
     
  
 3.  Anna Brakke 232  W   12  
     
  
 4.  Dawson Breyer 248  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Bravin Desjarlais 234  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Riley Eckart 249  M   11  
     
  
 7.  Sibomana Enock 250  M    9  
     
  
 8.  Jon Farr 251  M   10  
     
  
 9.  Bless Flomo 252  M   10  
     
  
 10.  Abubakarr Fullah 253  M    9  
     
  
 11.  Ellone Gaylah 235  W    9  
     
  
 12.  Targen Gensee 254  M   11  
     
  
 13.  Prince Gowah 255  M   12  
     
  
 14.  Jamon Howard 256  M   12  
     
  
 15.  Muqsin Hussien 257  M   12  
     
  
 16.  Alvin Johnson 258  M   10  
     
  
 17.  Robert Leslie 259  M   10  
     
  
 18.  Ziggy McGill 236  W   11  
     
  
 19.  Abdi Mohamed 260  M   10  
     
  
 20.  Pacifique Sibomana 261  M   10  
     
  
 21.  Brooke Thorsness 238  W    9  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Fargo South - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #236 Ziggy McGill;  #231 Mesaged Abakar;  #238 Brooke Thorsness;  #232 Anna Brakke  
 2.  Fargo South - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #235 Ellone Gaylah;  #234 Bravin Desjarlais;  #236 Ziggy McGill;  #232 Anna Brakke  
 3.  Fargo South - 'A' M  #33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #255 Prince Gowah;  #254 Targen Gensee;  #248 Dawson Breyer;  #251 Jon Farr  
 4.  Fargo South - 'A' M  #37 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #256 Jamon Howard;  #254 Targen Gensee;  #248 Dawson Breyer;  #251 Jon Farr  
 5.  Fargo South - 'A' M  #41 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #248 Dawson Breyer;  #247 Gabe Borowicz;  #250 Sibomana Enock;  #257 Muqsin Hussien  
 6.  Fargo South - 'A' M  #45 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #247 Gabe Borowicz;  #257 Muqsin Hussien;  #260 Abdi Mohamed;  #261 Pacifique Sibomana  
 
 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Mikayla Koenig 239  W   12  
     
  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 22  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Garrison/Max  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Kathryn Fox 240  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Haley Huesers 241  W    9  
     
  
 3.  Gabby Hummel 242  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Ilise Jennings 243  W   11  
     
  
 5.  Kaitlyn Klein 244  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Karli Klein 245  W    7  
     
  
 7.  Sarah Lagge 246  W   10  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Garrison/Max - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #246 Sarah Lagge;  #243 Ilise Jennings;  #245 Karli Klein;  #244 Kaitlyn Klein  
 2.  Garrison/Max - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #240 Kathryn Fox;  #243 Ilise Jennings;  #246 Sarah Lagge;  #244 Kaitlyn Klein  
 
 Glenburn  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Trent Marquart 262  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Colby Mendiola 263  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Nadia Post 247  W    9  
     
  
 4.  McKenna Rolland 248  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Andrew Schalesky 264  M   10  
     
  
 
 Grafton  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Dalton Albrecht 265  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Julia Dusek 249  W    9  
     
  
 3.  Tommy Kern 266  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Liam Perez 267  M   10  
     
  
 5.  Damon Reyes 268  M    9  
     
  
 6.  Carlee Sieben 250  W    9  
     
  
 7.  Cassie Sieben 251  W    9  
     
  
 8.  Austin Thompson 269  M   12  
     
  
 9.  Katie Torgerson 252  W    9  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Grafton - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #250 Carlee Sieben;  #249 Julia Dusek;  #251 Cassie Sieben;  #252 Katie Torgerson  
 2.  Grafton - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #269 Austin Thompson;  #266 Tommy Kern;  #267 Liam Perez;  #268 Damon Reyes  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 23  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Grand Forks Central  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Taylar Baker 253  W    9  
     
  
 2.  Sam Cherilus 270  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Janee Harris 254  W   12  
     
  
 4.  Lauren Harrison 255  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Lauren Hillman 256  W    9  
     
  
 6.  Ben Hoverson 271  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Hannah Hynek 257  W    8  
     
  
 8.  Thomas Lundmark 272  M   12  
     
  
 9.  Ryan Meyer 273  M    9  
     
  
 10.  Brietta Mullane 258  W    9  
     
  
 11.  Megan Peck 259  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Alexis Roehl 260  W   11  
     
  
 13.  Rachel Torrey 261  W   12  
     
  
 14.  Aomie Washington 262  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Mikayla Weiss 263  W   10  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Grand Forks Central - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #256 Lauren Hillman;  #253 Taylar Baker;  #257 Hannah Hynek;  #258 Brietta Mullane  
 2.  Grand Forks Central - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #262 Aomie Washington;  #253 Taylar Baker;  #256 Lauren Hillman;  #257 Hannah Hynek  
 3.  Grand Forks Central - 'A' W  #42 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #262 Aomie Washington;  #256 Lauren Hillman;  #253 Taylar Baker;  #257 Hannah Hynek  
 4.  Grand Forks Central - 'A' W  #46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #263 Mikayla Weiss;  #261 Rachel Torrey;  #255 Lauren Harrison;  #260 Alexis Roehl  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 24  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Grand Forks Red River  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Claire Anderson 264  W   12  
     
  
 2.  Jake Arason 275  M   11  
     
  
 3.  Jade Azure 265  W    9  
     
  
 4.  Ethan Brandvold 276  M   10  
     
  
 5.  Tyler Burian 277  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Ashley Conneran 266  W   12  
     
  
 7.  Tim Dunham 278  M   12  
     
  
 8.  Bryce Enerson 280  M   10  
     
  
 9.  Leecia Flaten 267  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Ella Fosse 268  W    9  
     
  
 11.  Shelby Frank 269  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Seth Hanson 281  M   12  
     
  
 13.  Brett Klefstad 282  M   11  
     
  
 14.  Kaylee Lancaster 271  W    9  
     
  
 15.  Claire Lapp 272  W    9  
     
  
 16.  Claire Leach 273  W   10  
     
  
 17.  Mckenzie Meland 274  W   12  
     
  
 18.  Emily Nelson 275  W    7  
     
  
 19.  George Nyanforh 283  M    9  
     
  
 20.  Liam Ogren 284  M   12  
     
  
 21.  Thomas O'Halloran 285  M   12  
     
  
 22.  Alex Page 276  W    9  
     
  
 23.  Pierson Painter 286  M   12  
     
  
 24.  Ella Paul 277  W   12  
     
  
 25.  Kaden Rohloff 288  M   10  
     
  
 26.  Sam Schumacher 289  M   12  
     
  
 27.  Betsy Seaver 279  W   12  
     
  
 28.  Mackenzie Severson 280  W   11  
     
  
 29.  Stoker Short 290  M   11  
     
  
 30.  Maggie Steffen 281  W   12  
     
  
 31.  Cole Stenseth 291  M   12  
     
  
 32.  Morgan Stenseth 282  W    9  
     
  
 33.  Zack Topping 292  M   11  
     
  
 34.  Nautica Ward 283  W   10  
     
  
 35.  Cassidy Wilson 284  W   12  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Grand Forks Red River - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #283 Nautica Ward;  #273 Claire Leach;  #264 Claire Anderson;  #280 Mackenzie Severson  
 2.  Grand Forks Red River - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #283 Nautica Ward;  #274 Mckenzie Meland;  #273 Claire Leach;  #280 Mackenzie Severson  
 3.  Grand Forks Red River - 'A' W  #42 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #283 Nautica Ward;  #273 Claire Leach;  #274 Mckenzie Meland;  #280 Mackenzie Severson  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 25  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Grand Forks Red River  
 Relay  Sex        
 4.  Grand Forks Red River - 'A' W  #46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #282 Morgan Stenseth;  #275 Emily Nelson;  #272 Claire Lapp;  #268 Ella Fosse  
 5.  Grand Forks Red River - 'A' M  #33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #292 Zack Topping;  #277 Tyler Burian;  #276 Ethan Brandvold;  #283 George Nyanforh  
 6.  Grand Forks Red River - 'A' M  #37 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #292 Zack Topping;  #277 Tyler Burian;  #283 George Nyanforh  
 7.  Grand Forks Red River - 'A' M  #41 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #286 Pierson Painter;  #277 Tyler Burian;  #290 Stoker Short;  #283 George Nyanforh  
 
 Grant County/Flasher  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Zoey Heid 285  W    7  
     
  
 2.  Emma Marion 286  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Connor Ottmar 293  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Taylor Roehl 287  W   12  
     
  
 
 Griggs County Central  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Jaycee Andel 288  W    9  
     
  
 2.  Jacey Carlson 289  W    9  
     
  
 3.  Dusty Foskett 294  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Erin Haugen 290  W   11  
     
  
 5.  Mark Sammons 295  M    8  
     
  
 6.  Joelle Sherlock 291  W   12  
     
  
 7.  Jayden Sherrard 296  M    9  
     
  
 8.  Tavon Stadler 297  M    9  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Griggs County Central - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #294 Dusty Foskett;  #295 Mark Sammons;  #296 Jayden Sherrard;  #297 Tavon Stadler  
 
 Hankinson  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Hayden Boll 298  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Jasmin Mauch 292  W   10  
     
  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 26  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Harvey/Wells County  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  MacKenna Arnold 293  W    9  
     
  
 2.  Emily Beck 294  W    9  
     
  
 3.  Ethan Donarski 299  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Derek Faul 300  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Isaac Felchle 301  M    8  
     
  
 6.  Jaye Fike 296  W   11  
     
  
 7.  Parker Granger 302  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Leah Jans 297  W   10  
     
  
 9.  Madison Jones 298  W    9  
     
  
 10.  Makayla Jones 299  W   11  
     
  
 11.  Olivia Lautt 300  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Zoe McKinven 301  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Carsen Mertz 303  M    8  
     
  
 14.  Alison Peters 302  W    9  
     
  
 15.  Makenna Vollmer 303  W    9  
     
  
 16.  Ridge Walker 304  M   12  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Harvey/Wells County - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #300 Olivia Lautt;  #303 Makenna Vollmer;  #301 Zoe McKinven;  #302 Alison Peters  
 2.  Harvey/Wells County - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #300 Olivia Lautt;  #301 Zoe McKinven;  #303 Makenna Vollmer;  #302 Alison Peters  
 3.  Harvey/Wells County - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #294 Emily Beck;  #293 MacKenna Arnold;  #301 Zoe McKinven;  #300 Olivia Lautt  
 4.  Harvey/Wells County - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #301 Zoe McKinven;  #298 Madison Jones;  #294 Emily Beck;  #293 MacKenna Arnold  
 5.  Harvey/Wells County - 'A' M  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #299 Ethan Donarski;  #303 Carsen Mertz;  #304 Ridge Walker;  #302 Parker Granger  
 6.  Harvey/Wells County - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #304 Ridge Walker;  #300 Derek Faul;  #302 Parker Granger;  #301 Isaac Felchle  
 
 Hatton/Northwood  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Caleb Claxton 305  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Jamie Gorres 306  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Ezra Mouton 307  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Rylan Myron 308  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Jenna Soine 304  W    7  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Hatton/Northwood - 'A' M  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #307 Ezra Mouton;  #305 Caleb Claxton;  #308 Rylan Myron;  #306 Jamie Gorres  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 27  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Hazen  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Breien Berger 305  W   11  
     
  
 2.  Angel Bobbe 306  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Ian Busche 309  M    8  
     
  
 4.  Raquel Doll 307  W   12  
     
  
 5.  Katie Duttenhefer 308  W   12  
     
  
 6.  Paige Erhardt 309  W    9  
     
  
 7.  Elise Hintz 310  W   12  
     
  
 8.  Tanner Hushka 310  M   11  
     
  
 9.  Alayanna Klein 311  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Jacob Klein 311  M   11  
     
  
 11.  Shenise Klein 312  W    8  
     
  
 12.  Sydney Mosset 313  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Kordon Obenauer 312  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Cecelia Pfliger 314  W   12  
     
  
 15.  Gabriel Pfliger 313  M   10  
     
  
 16.  Mackenzie Reinhardt 315  W   12  
     
  
 17.  Jonah Stroup 314  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Garrett Ward 315  M   10  
     
  
 19.  Garret Weir 316  M   10  
     
  
 20.  Grace Zimmerman 317  W   12  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Hazen - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #310 Elise Hintz;  #317 Grace Zimmerman;  #307 Raquel Doll;  #308 Katie Duttenhefer  
 2.  Hazen - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #310 Elise Hintz;  #317 Grace Zimmerman;  #309 Paige Erhardt;  #308 Katie Duttenhefer  
 3.  Hazen - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #310 Elise Hintz;  #307 Raquel Doll;  #308 Katie Duttenhefer;  #317 Grace Zimmerman  
 4.  Hazen - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #314 Cecelia Pfliger;  #312 Shenise Klein;  #313 Sydney Mosset;  #305 Breien Berger  
 5.  Hazen - 'A' M  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #314 Jonah Stroup;  #315 Garrett Ward;  #310 Tanner Hushka;  #316 Garret Weir  
 
 Heart River  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Gracie Obrien 318  W   11  
     
  
 2.  Caylee Wilke 319  W    9  
     
  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 28  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Hettinger/Scranton  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Jeran Anderson 317  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Alyssa Andress 320  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Elizabeth Bartholmy 321  W   12  
     
  
 4.  Molly Holt 322  W   12  
     
  
 5.  Cassie Kindsfater 323  W    8  
     
  
 6.  Isaiah Kludt 318  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Ty Lachowitzer 319  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Jarad Mattis 320  M   12  
     
  
 9.  Jaxon Mellmer 321  M   11  
     
  
 10.  Samantha Oase 324  W    9  
     
  
 11.  Bailee Pierce 325  W    8  
     
  
 12.  Katrina Poss 326  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Sidra Sadowsky 327  W    9  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Hettinger/Scranton - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #322 Molly Holt;  #320 Alyssa Andress;  #324 Samantha Oase;  #321 Elizabeth Bartholmy  
 2.  Hettinger/Scranton - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #326 Katrina Poss;  #324 Samantha Oase;  #323 Cassie Kindsfater;  #327 Sidra Sadowsky  
 3.  Hettinger/Scranton - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #322 Molly Holt;  #327 Sidra Sadowsky;  #325 Bailee Pierce;  #323 Cassie Kindsfater  
 4.  Hettinger/Scranton - 'A' M  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #318 Isaiah Kludt;  #320 Jarad Mattis;  #317 Jeran Anderson;  #321 Jaxon Mellmer  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 29  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Hillsboro/Central Valley  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Cade Baesler 322  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Reagan Baesler 328  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Oscar Benson 323  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Stella Benson 329  W    8  
     
  
 5.  McKenna Bergstrom 330  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Tyler Bergstrom 324  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Jake Connelly 325  M   12  
     
  
 8.  Grace Dryburgh 331  W   12  
     
  
 9.  Chase Fossum 327  M   10  
     
  
 10.  Hunter Hennings 329  M   12  
     
  
 11.  Luke Leshuk 330  M   10  
     
  
 12.  Ezra Longthorne 331  M   10  
     
  
 13.  Isaac Luithle 332  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Kaden Pastian 333  M    9  
     
  
 15.  Laura Paulsrud 333  W   10  
     
  
 16.  Ethan Sherva 334  M    9  
     
  
 17.  Grant Skager 336  M   12  
     
  
 18.  Gracie Wright 335  W   12  
     
  
 19.  Jensyn Zink 336  W    9  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Hillsboro/Central Valley - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #335 Gracie Wright;  #331 Grace Dryburgh;  #336 Jensyn Zink;  #328 Reagan Baesler  
 2.  Hillsboro/Central Valley - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #336 Jensyn Zink;  #330 McKenna Bergstrom;  #328 Reagan Baesler;  #335 Gracie Wright  
 3.  Hillsboro/Central Valley - 'A' M  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #336 Grant Skager;  #332 Isaac Luithle;  #331 Ezra Longthorne;  #329 Hunter Hennings  
 4.  Hillsboro/Central Valley - 'A' M  #39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #336 Grant Skager;  #329 Hunter Hennings;  #323 Oscar Benson;  #332 Isaac Luithle  
 5.  Hillsboro/Central Valley - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #336 Grant Skager;  #322 Cade Baesler;  #327 Chase Fossum;  #329 Hunter Hennings  
 6.  Hillsboro/Central Valley - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #334 Ethan Sherva;  #322 Cade Baesler;  #330 Luke Leshuk;  #327 Chase Fossum  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 30  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Jamestown  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Alyssa Allen 337  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Teralyn Coombs 338  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Meghan Ford 339  W    9  
     
  
 4.  Grace Hegerle 340  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Marcus Hochhalter 337  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Abby Kallenbach 341  W   11  
     
  
 7.  Kaelyn Nygaard 342  W    8  
     
  
 8.  Makenna Oneal 343  W    9  
     
  
 9.  Kaylee Panchot 344  W    9  
     
  
 10.  Carly Raap 345  W    9  
     
  
 11.  Kameron Selvig 346  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Alexis Triebenbach 347  W   12  
     
  
 13.  Alyssa Ukestad 348  W   12  
     
  
 14.  Jessica Walter 349  W   10  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Jamestown - 'A' W  #34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A  
 #343 Makenna Oneal;  #345 Carly Raap;  #348 Alyssa Ukestad;  #341 Abby Kallenbach  
 2.  Jamestown - 'A' W  #38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div A  
 #339 Meghan Ford;  #345 Carly Raap;  #348 Alyssa Ukestad;  #341 Abby Kallenbach  
 3.  Jamestown - 'A' W  #42 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div A  
 #348 Alyssa Ukestad;  #340 Grace Hegerle;  #345 Carly Raap;  #339 Meghan Ford  
 4.  Jamestown - 'A' W  #46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div A  
 #344 Kaylee Panchot;  #337 Alyssa Allen;  #347 Alexis Triebenbach;  #338 Teralyn Coombs  
 
 Kenmare/Bowbells  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Jacob Rodin 338  M   12  
     
  
 
 Kidder County  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Kennedy Harter 350  W    7  
     
  
 2.  Justin Six 339  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Lucas Subart 340  M   11  
     
  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 31  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Killdeer  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Jace Andersen 341  M    8  
     
  
 2.  Sydney Andersen 351  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Karly Bang 352  W   11  
     
  
 4.  Kelly Bang 353  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Corrie Dobitz 354  W   12  
     
  
 6.  Cole Dukart 342  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Owen Duttenhefner 343  M    8  
     
  
 8.  Kacen Gartner 344  M   11  
     
  
 9.  Shawnee Hansen 355  W   11  
     
  
 10.  Rachel Kisse 356  W   12  
     
  
 11.  Steena Larsen 357  W   11  
     
  
 12.  Garrett LeMieux 345  M   12  
     
  
 13.  Liam McFadden 346  M   12  
     
  
 14.  Chelsea Morlock 358  W   10  
     
  
 15.  Chenneth Morlock 359  W   12  
     
  
 16.  Trae Murray 360  W   12  
     
  
 17.  Molly Nies 361  W    9  
     
  
 18.  Alex Sadowsky 347  M   12  
     
  
 19.  Elissa Steffan 362  W   11  
     
  
 20.  Dylan Tabor 348  M   11  
     
  
 21.  Rachel Voigt 363  W   12  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Killdeer - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #352 Karly Bang;  #361 Molly Nies;  #362 Elissa Steffan;  #353 Kelly Bang  
 2.  Killdeer - 'A' W  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #352 Karly Bang;  #358 Chelsea Morlock;  #351 Sydney Andersen;  #355 Shawnee Hansen  
 3.  Killdeer - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #351 Sydney Andersen;  #358 Chelsea Morlock;  #363 Rachel Voigt;  #355 Shawnee Hansen  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 32  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 Kindred  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Olivia Abraham 364  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Mackenzie Amerman 365  W    8  
     
  
 3.  Gunnar Braaten 349  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Dallas Brandt 350  M    9  
     
  
 5.  Dylan Brandt 351  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Nic Chase 352  M   11  
     
  
 7.  Ryan Davis 353  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Devonte Figueroa 354  M   11  
     
  
 9.  Brenden Fowler 355  M   12  
     
  
 10.  Michael Hall 356  M   11  
     
  
 11.  MaKayla Heinrich 366  W   11  
     
  
 12.  Adam Mark 358  M   12  
     
  
 13.  Kadin Olson 359  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Payton Packer 367  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Lacsey Reese 368  W   10  
     
  
 16.  RaeAnn Rohrbeck 369  W   11  
     
  
 17.  Dawson Schaffer 360  M   10  
     
  
 18.  Logan Shaw 362  M   12  
     
  
 19.  Kaydence Streyle 370  W    7  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Kindred - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #364 Olivia Abraham;  #365 Mackenzie Amerman;  #370 Kaydence Streyle;  #368 Lacsey Reese  
 2.  Kindred - 'A' M  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #350 Dallas Brandt;  #354 Devonte Figueroa;  #355 Brenden Fowler;  #351 Dylan Brandt  
 3.  Kindred - 'A' M  #39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div B  
 #349 Gunnar Braaten;  #350 Dallas Brandt;  #355 Brenden Fowler;  #354 Devonte Figueroa  
 4.  Kindred - 'A' M  #43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #360 Dawson Schaffer;  #349 Gunnar Braaten;  #355 Brenden Fowler;  #353 Ryan Davis  
 5.  Kindred - 'A' M  #47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #360 Dawson Schaffer;  #352 Nic Chase;  #353 Ryan Davis;  #362 Logan Shaw  
Licensed To:  Bismarck High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5/24/2018  Page 33  
 ND State Track & Field Meet 2018 - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018  
 MDU Resources Community Bowl  
 Bismarck, ND  
 School Roster  
 
 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Jakkia Duffy 371  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Jozi Duffy 372  W    7  
     
  
 3.  Allie Hebl 373  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Rachel Hoff 374  W   11  
     
  
 5.  Karly Just 375  W    9  
     
  
 6.  Molly Musland 376  W    8  
     
  
 7.  Alyssa Ragan 377  W   10  
     
  
 8.  Ashlyn Rode 378  W    9  
     
  
 9.  Nateal Rodin 379  W    7  
     
  
 10.  Kaylynn Siedschlag 380  W   10  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  LaMoure/Litchville-Marion - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #378 Ashlyn Rode;  #380 Kaylynn Siedschlag;  #379 Nateal Rodin;  #374 Rachel Hoff  
 2.  LaMoure/Litchville-Marion - 'A' W  #44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div B  
 #373 Allie Hebl;  #374 Rachel Hoff;  #376 Molly Musland;  #380 Kaylynn Siedschlag  
 3.  LaMoure/Litchville-Marion - 'A' W  #48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div B  
 #372 Jozi Duffy;  #371 Jakkia Duffy;  #373 Allie Hebl;  #377 Alyssa Ragan  
 
 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Sean Gette 363  M   10  
     
  
 2.  Rachel Hill 381  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Raelyn Klindt 382  W    9  
     
  
 4.  Lexi Olson 383  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Chase Peebles 364  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Malorie Pletcher 384  W    8  
     
  
 7.  Alexa Schneider 385  W    8  
     
  
 8.  Erika Simpson 386  W   11  
     
  
 9.  Peter Vandal 630  M   11  
     
  
 10.  Rebekah Wells 387  W    8  
     
  
 Relay Sex  
 1.  Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich - 'A' W  #36 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B  
 #381 Rachel Hill;  #387 Rebekah Wells;  #383 Lexi Olson;  #382 Raelyn Klindt